Филиалы

Местные организации ВОИ Ставропольского края

1.  Ставропольская краевая организация – СИДОРОВ Федор Тимофеевич
г. Ставрополь, ул. Ленина 369
35-08-26, 8-928-637-3060, skovoi@mail.ru

2.  Александровский район – ЗАХАРОВА Антонина Сергеевна
с. Александровское, ул. Войтика 1
9-18-55 9-16-17, 8-919-746-55-37, aleksutszn@yandex.ru

3.  Андроповский район – ЕРШОВА Татьяна Фёдоровна
с. Курсавка, ул.Стратейчука, 78-а
6-13-9, 6-46-41, 8-961-446-99-14, subsid_androp@inbox.ru

4.  Арзгирский район – ПЕТРОВА Нина Николаевна
г. Арзгир, Кирова, 19
2-34-54, 2-26-08, 8-906-463-05-14, otchot_shla@mail.ru

5.  Благодарненский городской округ – ШАМАРДАКОВ Владимир Николаевич
г. Благодарный, Советская, 362
8-909-751-87-38, blag.voi@yandex.ru

6.  Буденновский район – ХАЧАТУРЯН Елена Ивановна
г. Буденновск, Советская,43
8-962-445-7261, veronikakosobytckay@gmail.com

7.  Георгиевский городской округ – ТУРСКИЙ Владимир Викторович
г. Георгиевск, пл. Победы,1 ком. 26
2-34-68, 2-31-30, 8-938-351-3951, admin@gmr-sk.ru

8.  Грачевский район – КОЗЛОВА Татьяна Ивановна
с. Грачевка, ул. Ставропрольская, 77
8-988-863-05-29, Kozlova280461@mail.ru

9.  Изобильненский городской округ – РОСТОВСКАЯ Нина Евгеньевна
8-918-752-4317, 865-454-2-45-89, irovoi@yandex.ru

10.  Ипатовский городской округ – ЕРМАКОВА Нелли Николаевна
г. Ипатово, ул.Гагарина, 67
8-962-411-7889, karneliy_ip@mail.ru

11.  Кировский городской округ – КАЗМИНА Ирина Николаевна
г.Новопавловск, ул.Садовая,142
8-918-807-2437, 4-11-26, slivenko@nvp.stv.ru

12.  Кочубеевский  район – ЛИПКА Зинаида Ивановна
с. Кочубеевское, Октябрьской Революции, 63
8-961-498-9234, lipka.z@yandex.ru

13.  Красногвардейский район – НАБОКОВА Ирина Валентиновна
с.Красногвардейское, ул.Ленина, 70
8-961-478-3622, krasn-utiszn@mail.ru

14.  Курский район

 Валько Вера Федоровна
ст. Курская, пер. Школьный, 2 (адм.)
6-30-96, 8-961-476-0047, sovet.veteranov.kursaya@yandex.ru

15.  Левокумский район – АСЕЕВА Людмила Павловна
с.Левокумское, ул.Борцов Революции 55, кв.2
3-20-61, 2-38-92, 8-918-744-3451, aseeva14071956@yandex.ru

16.  Минераловодский городской округ – БЕЛЯЕВА Галина Александровна
г. Минеральные Воды, пр. К. Маркса, 50
6-55-49, 6-75-96, 8-928-252-3044, belyaeva.toma2015@yandex.ru

17.  Нефтекумский городской округ – КОЧЕНОВА Екатерина Ивановна
г. Нефтекумск, ул. Строителей, 6 «а»
8-962-025-1647, 2-29-42, elenakochenova70@mail.ru

18.  Новоалександровский городской округ – ДРУЖИНИН Виктор Иванович
ул. Маркса, 200
8-928-337-6330, onuprienko100@mail.ru

19.  Новоселицкий район – СЕМИРХАНОВА Алла Александровна
с. Новоселицкое, ул. Ленина, 1
8-918-777-8968, allasemirkhanova@mail.ru

20.  Петровский городской округ – БУРКАЛИН Виктор Николаевич
г. Светлоград, Калинина,7
4-16-32, 4-24-56, 8-988-736-8714, burkalin@yandex.ru

21.  Предгорный район – СИНЕНКО Раиса Петровна
ст. Ессентукская, администрация района
8-928-824-0425, voipredgor@mail.ru

22.  Советский городской округ – КОСОВА Любовь Ивановна
г. Зеленокумск, пл. Ленина,19
2-16-30, 8-905-446-9850, kosova-lubsa@yandex.ru

23.  Степновский район – ЧЕРКАСОВА Любовь Петровна
с. Степное, пер. Строительный д. 11/2
8-961-481-3610, Stepnovskay_tik_32@mail.ru

24.  Труновский район – МИЛОВАНОВА Татьяна Анатольевна
с. Донское, ул. Суворова, д. 2
8-962-403-5457,31-4-10, tatyan-milovan@mail.ru

25.  Туркменский район – ПИСАРЕНКО Наталья Александровна
с. Летняя Ставка
8-988-754-1769, pisnat@gmail.com

26.  Шпаковский район – ЗАЙЦЕВА Любовь Владимировна
г. Михайловск, ул. Фрунзе, д. 9, каб. 101
4-82-24, 8-918-873-0817, iog@shmr.ru

27.  г. Ессентуки – АРХИПОВА Ольга Васильевна
г. Ессентуки, ул. Пятигорская, 146
8-905-44-98-419, 5-46-35, egorkk26@rambler.ru

28.  г. Железноводск – МАРТИРОСОВ Альберт Владимирович
г. Железноводск ул. Октябрьская,57 а
8-962-457-4053, 4-12-12, gjuovoi@mail.ru

29.  г. Кисловодск – ТРИШИН Михаил Юрьевич
г. Кисловодск, ул. Мира, 18
3-32-08, 3-32-88, 8-928-360-9004, chaterv@mail.ru

30.  г. Лермонтов – РЕРУХ Зинаида Владимировна
г. Лермонтов, ул. П. Лумумбы, 31
8-928-310-1432, 3-10-90, elena-reruh@list.ru

31.  г. Невинномысск – БАУКОВА Светлана Тихоновна
г. Невинномысск, ул. Гагарина, д. 105
8-928-317-1268, 90-43-53, alex17081971@yandex.ru

32.  г. Пятигорск – ГУРЬЯНОВ Игорь Геннадьевич
г. Пятигорск, ул. Кузнечная, 2
8-918-746-6566, voi-5gorsk@mail.ru

33. г. Ставрополь – ПОЛТАВЦЕВ Владислав Сергеевич
г. Ставрополь, ул. Морозова, д. 8
94-53-12, 8-909-755 -56-36